Category: 
Sort by: 

Nemeth, Lisa Principal
Halpin, Michael Assistant Principal
Kurty, Nancy Assistant Principal
Brillo, Timothy Athletic Director
Lee, Thomas School Resource Officer

Anderson, Kurt Student Support Services
Andross, Felisa Math
Augusto, Mark Math
Bedore, Jennifer Student Support Services
Bernard, Adelei Family & Consumer Sciences
Blair, Tracey Student Support Services
Bly, Thomas Social Studies
Bylicki, Brian Social Studies- Department Chair
Callahan, Christine Student Support Services
Camp, Jason Math
Cangemi, Charles English
Cerruti, Lynan Student Support Services
Chacon, Holly Foreign Language
Chmura, Stephanie Nurse
Cook, Leah Social Studies
Cook, Tammy Foreign Language - Department Chair
Court-Mellion, Nicole Student Support Services
Courtney, Linda Business & Technology - Department Chair
Dionne, Christina Guidance
Dowd, Michael Student Support Services
Duame, Linda Guidance
Dupont, Jacqueline Guidance
Early, Angelique Student Support Services
Elson, Gary Physical Education
Fanning, Martin Social Studies
Fernandes, Maria Foreign Language
Fernandes, Stephanie English
Fontana, Michelle English
Gallant, Lori-Ann Student Support Services
Gauthier, Lindsay Physical Education
Gauvin, Rebecca Physical Education-Department Chair
Gebo, Natalie Student Support Services
Griffin, Ann Marie Student Support Services
Griffin, Diane Student Support Services
Gullberg, Rachel Science
Haley, Scott Attendance
Hedin, Jamison Library Media Specialist
Henry, Daniel Chorus
Hill, Michael Business & Technology
Hokanson, Ronald Student Support Services
Iby, Deborah Science
Jaworski, Sonia Nurse
Johnson, Eric English
Karalekas, Jennifer Psychologist
Kudla, Kevin English
Kumpulanian, Amber English
LaCroix, Eliza Art - Department Chair
Lane-Major, Paula ELL
Langone, Krysten Student Support Services
Lattanzio, John Student Support Services
LaValley, Jennifer Social Studies
Lee, Hollington Science
Maguire-Noble, Carey Art
Marino, Kathleen Social Studies
Martin, Gerald Math
Mason, Amy Student Support Services
Mason, Daniel Science
Masse, Michelle English
McAvoy, Kevin Band
McGrath, Jennifer Science
Mitchell, Jonathan Student Support Services
Mourao, Ashley Athletics
Mulvehill, Brian Social Studies
O'Connor, John Social Studies
Oliveira, Richard Math
Ollquist, Jennifer English - Department Chair
Patenaude, Cheryl Building Sub/School to Career
Phelon, Leonard Math - Department Chair
Picard, Jennifer Business & Technology
Piela, Barbara Science - Department Chair
Pires, Adérito Mathematics
Queiroga, Martha Student Support Services- Speech
Ramah Anderson, Shannon Social Studies
Rea, Christopher English
Renta, Fermina Foreign Language
Roy, Karen Student Support Services
Roy, Lisa Student Support Services
Sands, Diana Science
Santaniello, Carlee Student Support Services
Santos-Pontes, Joanne Foreign Language
Scibelli, Jennifer Guidance
Sierra, Meyleen Foreign Language
Simpson, Taylor Building Sub
Slysz, Allison Science
Smith, Brett Fine Arts
Smith, Meredith Educational Team Leader - Student Support Services
Snow, Matthew Math
Stack, Patricia Science
Stratton, Brandi Math
Swol, Nancy Math
Tendeng, Pierre Foreign Language
Valentine, Kerry Science
Vamosy, Peter Social Studies
Vigneault, Dana Attendance
Walkwitz, Evan Physical Education
Walsh, Brian Science
Ward, Tesha Guidance
Wnuk, Renee Student Support Services
Woodman, Keith English
Wright, Diane Student Support Services
Yarkey-Judd, Jill Student Support Services

Barroso, Rachel Paraprofessional - Student Support Services
Carr, Cory Paraprofessional - Student Support Services
Chechette, Sandra Paraprofessional - Student Support Services
Dias, Bonnie Paraprofessional - Student Support Services
Diotalevi, Lisa Paraprofessional - Student Support Services
Dzierwinski, Jackie Paraprofessional - Student Support Services
Farrell, Meaghan Paraprofessional - Student Support Services
Flatley, Nira Paraprofessional - Student Support Services
Goodreau, Cynthia Secretary - Main Office
Mathisen, Rebecca Guidance Secretary
McCullough, Lisa Paraprofessional - Student Support Services
Miranda, Anna Secretary - Main Office
Pennington, Shelly Paraprofessional - Student Support Services
Potter, Debbie Paraprofessional - Library
Sanches, Carlos Technology Support
Snyder, Cheryl Paraprofessional - Student Support Services
Targonski, Patty Secretary - House 9/10
Vigneault, Erica Paraprofessional - Student Support Services

Brisette, Helen Cafeteria
Bruschi, Kathi Cafeteria
Charest, Greg Custodian
Chase, Timothy Custodian
Gaudette, Nancy Cafeteria
Irizarry, Rafael Custodian
Kukla, Denise Cafeteria
LaCharite , Marc Custodian
LaFever, Tracy Cafeteria
Larro, Jeanette Cafeteria
Maldonado, Joel Custodian
Maria, Acacio Custodian
Matthess, Cheryl Cafeteria Manager
McDonnell, Patricia Cafeteria
Picard, Marilyn Cafeteria
Pollard, Laurie Cafeteria
Powers, Julie Cafeteria
Rock, James Custodian
 
NotifyMe